Products > Aktif Network

Ruckus Wireless - 9U1-T710-WW01
Dual-Band 4X4:4 802.11AC Wave 2 Outdoor Smart Wi-Fi AP

Özel Bilgi: Garanti süresi 1 yıldır. Her Bridge için 1/3/5 yıllık "Support" veya "Advance Replacement" paketlerinden birinin alınması mecburidir. Garanti süresini 3 yıla uzatmak için "3 Yıl Advance Replacement" paketi önerilir.

Allied Telesis - AT-205
AT-200 Series Single Port Transceiver, 10BaseT
Allied Telesis - AT-206
AT-200 Series Single Port Transceiver, 10BaseT
Allied Telesis - AT-2450FTX/ST
Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Allied Telesis - AT-2700FTX/MT
Network Adapter Card
Allied Telesis - AT-2801FX/SC
32-bit 100 Base FX PCMCIA Fiber card w/SC Connector; Single Pack
Allied Telesis - AT-2911SFP
1G SFP PCI Express x1 network adapter
Allied Telesis - AT-2911SX/2LC
1000SX x 2 LC PCI Express x1 Network Adapter
Allied Telesis - AT-2911SX/LC
1000SX LC PCI Express x1 adapter card
Allied Telesis - AT-2911SX/SC
1000SX SC PCI Express x1 adapter card
Allied Telesis - AT-2916SX/SC
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCI bus, SC, RoHs Version
Allied Telesis - AT-2931SX/SC
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter, 1000-Base-SX (SC), 64-bit PCI, Single Pack
Allied Telesis - AT-36E4
Switch Şasisi, 4 Slot, Desktop Tipi
Allied Telesis - AT-3726XL-50
24 Port x 10Base-T + 1 x 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch
Allied Telesis - AT-475-05
4 Port Transceiver, IEEE 802.3
Allied Telesis - AT-8000S/24
Fast Ethernet Managed Switch
24-port stackable 10/100TX Layer 2 switch
2 active SFP bay (unpopulated)
2 standby 10/100/1000T port (RJ-45)
Allied Telesis - AT-8000S/48
Fast Ethernet Managed Switch
48-port stackable 10/100TX Layer 2 switch
2 active SFP bay (unpopulated)
2 standby 10/100/1000T port (RJ-45)
Allied Telesis - AT-8000S/48 POE
Fast Ethernet Managed PoE Switch
48-port stackable 10/100TX PoE Layer 2 switch (Total power budget 465W)
2 active SFP bays (unpopulated)
2 standby 10/100/1000T port (RJ-45)
Allied Telesis - AT-8100L/8POE-NCB1
Allied Telesis NetCover Basic One Year Support Package
Allied Telesis - AT-8124XL
24 ports 10/100 Ethernet Switch 10Base-T, 100Base-TX

Showing products 1 to 20 from out of 380 products.