Products > Aktif Network > Modül & Aksesuarlar

Allied Telesis - AT-A39/1
Expansion module - Expansion Slot 1 Gbps
Allied Telesis - AT-AR042
Network Services Module
Allied Telesis - AT-FH807U
Switch - plug-in module Series
Allied Telesis - AT-SB4411A
8 Port Expansion module, 8 x 10/100/1000
Allied Telesis - AT-SB4451
8 Port Expansion module, 8 x 1000Base-SX
Allied Telesis - AT-SB4461A
8 Port Expansion module, 8 x 1000Base-LX
Allied Telesis - AT-SP10LR
10Gigabit LR (LC) single-mode, 10km
Allied Telesis - AT-SP10SR
10Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable, 850nm, 300m, multi-mode fiber
Allied Telesis - AT-SPEX
1310nm 1000X SFP, 2km, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-2XP
2 x 10Gbps XFP uplink module
Ruijie - RU-GE-SFP-LX20-SM1310-BI
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, BIDI-TX1310/RX1550, 20km, LC
Ruijie - RU-GE-SFP-LX20-SM1550-BI
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, BIDI-TX1550/RX1310, 20km, LC
Ruijie - RU-M2910-01XS
1-Port 10G SFP+ Modülü, S2910XS PoE modelleri için
1-Port 10G SFP+ Interface Module, for S2910XS PoE models
Ruijie - RU-MINI-GBIC-LX
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC)
Ruijie - RU-MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC)
Ruijie - RU-MINI-GBIC-SX
1000BASE-SX, SFP Transceiver, MM (850nm, 550m, LC)
Ruijie - RU-RG-M6110-AC460E-F
AC Güç Kaynağı Modülü, RG-S6110 için (önden arkaya havalandırmalı)
AC Power Supply Module for RG-S6110 (front-to-rear airflow) with up to 2 power modules, support 1+1 redundancy
Ruijie - RU-RG-M6220-AC460E-F
M6220-AC460E-F is the power supply module of the RG-S6220-H series and provides power supply for the RG-S6220-H series
Ruijie - RU-RG-PBOX-AC24
Power adapter of HPOE switches, to support DC 12V output, 10/100/1000M Ethernet transmission, 2 10/100/1000M Base-T ports, 1 standard power supply connector.
Ruijie - RU-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310
10GBASE-LR, SFP+ Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC)

Showing products 1 to 20 from out of 20 products.