Products > Aktif Network > Ruijie

Ruijie - RU-40G-QSFP-SR-MM850
40GBASE-SR, QSFP+ Transceiver, MM (850nm, 100m with OM3 fiber, 150m with OM4 fiber, MPO)
Ruijie - RU-GE-SFP-LX20-SM1310-BI
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, BIDI-TX1310/RX1550, 20km, LC
Ruijie - RU-GE-SFP-LX20-SM1550-BI
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, BIDI-TX1550/RX1310, 20km, LC
Ruijie - RU-LIC-WS-16
WS Series Wireless Controller Upgrade License for 16 APs or 32 Wall APs
Ruijie - RU-LIC-WS-32
WS Series Wireless Controller Upgrade License for 32 APs or 64 Wall APs
Ruijie - RU-M2910-01XS
1-Port 10G SFP+ Modülü, S2910XS PoE modelleri için
1-Port 10G SFP+ Interface Module, for S2910XS PoE models
Ruijie - RU-M7800C-16SFP8XS-EA
EA cards Series,16 ports of 1GE SFP(LC), 8 ports of 10GE SPF+(LC)
Ruijie - RU-M7800C-24GT24SFP4XS-E
S7800C Line Card with 24 Gigabit Ethernet copper ports (RJ45), 24 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports (SFP, LC), 4 10G Ethernet fiber ports (SFP+, LC)
Ruijie - RU-M7800C-24SFP/12GT4XS
EA cards series, 24 1GE SFP(LC) ports, 12 10/100/1000 Base-T ports(RJ45), 4 10GE SFP+(LC) ports
Ruijie - RU-M7800C-36GT12SFP4XS
EA cards Series,36 10/100/1000 Base-T ports(RJ45), 12 1GE SFP(LC) ports, 4 10GE SFP+(LC) ports
Ruijie - RU-M7800C-48GT4XS-EA
EA cards series, 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports(RJ45), 4 10GE SFP+(LC) ports
Ruijie - RU-M7800C-48GT4XS-P-EA
EA cards series, 48 10/100/1000 Base-T ports(RJ45) with POE/POE+ function, 4 10GE SFP+(LC) ports,
Ruijie - RU-M7800C-48SFP4XS-EA
S7800C EA cards series, 48 1GE SFP(LC) ports, 4 10GE SFP+(LC) ports
Ruijie - RU-M7800C-CM
Main control card for S7808C with high performance
Ruijie - RU-M7805C-CM
Main control card for S7805C with high performance
Ruijie - RU-MINI-GBIC-LX
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC)
Ruijie - RU-MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC)
Ruijie - RU-MINI-GBIC-SX
1000BASE-SX, SFP Transceiver, MM (850nm, 550m, LC)
Ruijie - RU-RG-AM5528
i-Share+ Master AP, built-in 24-port 1000Base-T (PoE), 2-port 1000Base-T and 2-port 1G/10GBase-X SFP+ uplinks, support max 24 Mini APs, each Master AP counts for 4 managed AP licenses
Ruijie - RU-RG-ANTX3-2400D
2.4GHz MIMO Dış Mekan Directional Anten Kit'i
15dBi panel anten (1 set) dahil
1-metre N-N coax kablolar (3 set) dahil
Su geçirmez materyal (1 set)

Showing products 1 to 20 from out of 113 products.