Products > Aktif Network > Media Converter

Allied Telesis - AT-GS2002/SP
Gigabit Ethernet Bridging Converter
10/100/1000T to SFP (550m to 80km)
Allied Telesis - AT-MC1008/SP
1000T to SFP Media Converter
Allied Telesis - AT-MC101XL
Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (ST Multimode 2 km)
Allied Telesis - AT-MC102XL
Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode 2 km)
Allied Telesis - AT-MC103XL
Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15km)
Allied Telesis - AT-MC104XL
Media Converter 100BaseFX (SC Multimode) to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15 km)
Allied Telesis - AT-MC605
Extended Ethernet™ over VDSL - Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX & POTs port
Allied Telesis - AT-MMC2000/SP
10/100/1000T to 1000X/SFP Gigabit mini media converter with SFP connector
Allied Telesis - AT-PC232/POE
2 port Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet switch, 10/100TX to 100FX (SC), 2km
Planet - PL-FTP-802
PoE Media Converter
100Base-FX to 10/100Base-TX (SC Multimode 2 km)
IEEE 802.3af PoE

Showing products 1 to 10 from out of 10 products.