Products > Pasif Network > Modül & Konnektör

Allied Telesis - AT-08
10Base5, N Tap for use with AT-205,AT-275, AT-445 & AT-475
Allied Telesis - AT-AR011
ECMAC Encryption/Compression card for AR300 Series Routers, AR410/AR720 routers. Provides DES encryption or STAC compression; add AT-AR-3DES-001 for 3DES encryption.
Allied Telesis - AT-AR011I
ECMAC Encryption/Compression card for AR300 Series Routers, AR410/AR720 routers. Provides DES encryption or STAC compression; add AT-AR-3DES-001 for 3DES encryption.
Allied Telesis - AT-BMGMT
AT-8324SX Fast Ethernet Switch için Yönetim Modülü
Allied Telesis - AT-FH805U
SNMP and Web-Based Management Expansion Module

Özel Bilgi: Stoklarla Sınırlıdır

Allied Telesis - AT-FH806U
10/100TX Switch Genişleme Modülü

Özel Bilgi: Stoklarla Sınırlıdır

Allied Telesis - AT-MR901
AT-MR908TX/AT-MR912TX Fast Ethernet Hub için stacking modül
Allied Telesis - AT-MR902
AT-MR912TX Fast Ethernet Hub için 100BaseFX fiber uplink modül, ST connector
Allied Telesis - AT-OSPLX10
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-OSPLX10/I
Industrial SFP (Endüstriyel SFP)
10km 1000LX
-40 derece ile 82 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/15
100BaseFX (LC), 15km 1310nm
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10/I
Industrial SFP (Endüstriyel SFP)
10km 1000LX SFP
-40 derece ile 82 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX
1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX/I
550m 1000SX SFP, industrial temperature, -40 derece ile 85 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-StackQS
2 x QSFP+ expansion module for x930
Allied Telesis - AT-STACKXG
Stacking module for the AT-x600 series and AT-9400 series, including 0.5m stacking cable (AT-STACKXG/0.5)

Özel Bilgi: Stoklarla sınırlıdır

Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-12S
12-Port SFP Expansion Module 12 x 100/1000X SFP ports
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-12T
12-Port Gigabit Copper Expansion Module 12 x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45) ports
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-12TV2
12-Port Gigabit Copper Expansion Module 12 x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45) ports

Showing products 1 to 20 from out of 21 products.