Products > Pasif Network > Modül & Konnektör

Allied Telesis - AT-08
10Base5, N Tap for use with AT-205,AT-275, AT-445 & AT-475
Allied Telesis - AT-BMGMT
AT-8324SX Fast Ethernet Switch için Yönetim Modülü
Allied Telesis - AT-BRKT-J22
Wall-mount kit for FS980M/9, 9PS, 18, 18PS, 28, 28PS, 52, 52PS
Allied Telesis - AT-FH805U
SNMP and Web-Based Management Expansion Module
Allied Telesis - AT-FH806U
10/100TX Switch Genişleme Modülü
Allied Telesis - AT-MR901
AT-MR908TX/AT-MR912TX Fast Ethernet Hub için stacking modül
Allied Telesis - AT-MR902
AT-MR912TX Fast Ethernet Hub için 100BaseFX fiber uplink modül, ST connector
Allied Telesis - AT-OSPLX10
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-OSPLX10/I
Industrial SFP (Endüstriyel SFP)
10km 1000LX
-40 derece ile 82 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SBX81GS24A
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
24-port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet line card
Allied Telesis - AT-SBXPWRSYS2
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
1200W AC system power supply
Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/15
100BaseFX (LC), 15km 1310nm
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10/I
Industrial SFP (Endüstriyel SFP)
10km 1000LX SFP
-40 derece ile 82 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX
1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX/I
550m 1000SX SFP, industrial temperature, -40 derece ile 85 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-StackQS
2 x QSFP+ expansion module for x930
Allied Telesis - AT-STACKXG
Stacking module for the AT-x600 series and AT-9400 series, including 0.5m stacking cable (AT-STACKXG/0.5)
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-12S
12-Port SFP Expansion Module 12 x 100/1000X SFP ports
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-12T
12-Port Gigabit Copper Expansion Module 12 x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45) ports

Showing products 1 to 20 from out of 29 products.