Products > Kampanya Ürünler

Allied Telesis - AT-9000/28SP-NCB1
Allied Telesis NetCover Basic, 1 Year Support Package
Allied Telesis - AT-9424T/POE
10/100/1000T x 24 ports Power-over-Ethernet managed Ethernet Layer 3 standalone switch with 4 combo SFP bays
Allied Telesis - AT-AR027
PIC, VoIP FXS AT-AR400 series, AR700 series, Rapiers with WAN interface
Allied Telesis - AT-FS970M/8PS
8-port 10/100TX PoE+ Switch
2 x Gigabit/SFP combo uplink port
1 x fixed AC power supply
Allied Telesis - AT-GS900/8PS
Unmanaged Switch
8-port 10/100/1000T
PoE & SFP uplink (PoE budget 75W)
Allied Telesis - AT-MC103XL
Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15km)
Allied Telesis - AT-MR901
AT-MR908TX/AT-MR912TX Fast Ethernet Hub için stacking modül
Allied Telesis - AT-MR902
AT-MR912TX Fast Ethernet Hub için 100BaseFX fiber uplink modül, ST connector
Allied Telesis - AT-MWMDR40/48
DIN Ray Endüstriyel Güç Kaynağı (Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply)
220 V AC'den 48 vDC / 40W'ye
Allied Telesis - AT-RG634AV2
ADSL2/2+ intelligent Multiservice Gateway with FXS x 2 ports and LAN x 4 ports.
Allied Telesis - AT-RKMT5
AT-3012SL, AT-3016SL, AT-3024SL hub ürünlerinde kullanılan rack montaj kiti
Leviton - BR-AC6JAKU002
Augmented Category 6 / Class EA, 10GPlus, Unshielded (Zırhsız) Tool-free (Aletsiz Sonlandırılabilen) Jack, Siyah renk
Leviton - BR-AC6PCG010-888HB
10GPlus Augmented Category 6 Blade Server Patch Kablosu, 27AWG SFTP, 1 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-BHCDCMM001
SC Optik Konnektör Duplex Multi Mode, Bej renk
Leviton - BR-C6CJAKF0K2
Brand-Rex Cat6Plus Category 6 Snap-In-Jack, Shielded, LSA Tip, Siyah Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CJAKU012
Brand-Rex Cat6Plus Category 6 Snap-In Jack, Unshielded, 110 Tip, Siyah Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCS010-888HB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 S/FTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 1 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCS050-888HB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 S/FTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 5 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCU010-555BB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 1 metre, Yeşil Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCU010-666BB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 1 metre, Sarı Renk

Showing products 1 to 20 from out of 58 products.