Products > Pasif Network

Allied Telesis - AT-SBxPWRPoE1
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
1200W AC PoE+ power supply
Allied Telesis - AT-SBXPWRSYS2
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
1200W AC system power supply
Allied Telesis - AT-SP10TW1
SFP+ DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Kablosu, Twinax, 1 metre (0 - 70°C)
Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/15
100BaseFX (LC), 15km 1310nm
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10/I
Endüstriyel SFP (Industrial SFP)
10km 1000LX SFP
-40 derece ile 82 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX
1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX/I
550m 1000SX SFP, industrial temperature, -40 derece ile 85 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-StackQS
2 x QSFP+ expansion module for x930
Allied Telesis - AT-STACKXG
Stacking module for the AT-x600 series and AT-9400 series, including 0.5m stacking cable (AT-STACKXG/0.5)
Allied Telesis - AT-STACKXS/1.0
1 meter stacking cable (includes 2 stacking modules)
Allied Telesis - AT-V.35-DCE
DCE Cable V.35 for back to back connection (from AT-AR3xx & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-V.35-DTE
DTE Cable V.35 for connection to modem (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-X.21-DTE
DTE Cable X.21 for connection to Modem (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-12T
12-Port Gigabit Copper Expansion Module 12 x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45) ports
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-12TV2
12-Port Gigabit Copper Expansion Module 12 x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45) ports
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM-2XS
2 x 10GbE (SFP+) ports (High Speed Expansion Module)
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM2-12XS
12 x 1G/10G (SFP/SFP+) port (x950 Series)
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM2-12XT
12 x 1G/10G (RJ45) copper (x950 Series)
Allied Telesis - AT-XEM2-4QS
4 x 40G QSFP+ port (x950 Series)

Showing products 21 to 40 from out of 355 products.