Products > Pasif Network

Allied Telesis - AT-PWR150
Allied Telesis 150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series
Allied Telesis - AT-PWR250
250 W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610
Allied Telesis - AT-PWR600
600W AC System Power Supply (x950 Series)
Allied Telesis - AT-PWR800
Additional 800W AC system and PoE+ power supply
Allied Telesis - AT-QSFP1CU
40G QSFP+ DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Kablosu, 1 metre
Allied Telesis - AT-RKMT-J14
Rack mount brackets for AT-x230-10GP
Allied Telesis - AT-RS232-DCE
DCE Cable RS232 for back to back connection (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-RS232-DTE
DTE Cable RS232 for connection to modem (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-SBX81GS24A
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
24-port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet line card
Allied Telesis - AT-SBxPWRPoE1
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
1200W AC PoE+ power supply
Allied Telesis - AT-SBXPWRSYS2
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
1200W AC system power supply
Allied Telesis - AT-SP10TW1
SFP+ DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Kablosu, Twinax, 1 metre (0 - 70°C)
Allied Telesis - AT-SPFX/15
100BaseFX (LC), 15km 1310nm
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10/I
Endüstriyel SFP (Industrial SFP)
10km 1000LX SFP
-40 derece ile 82 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX
1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX/I
550m 1000SX SFP, industrial temperature, -40 derece ile 85 derece
Allied Telesis - AT-StackQS
2 x QSFP+ expansion module for x930
Allied Telesis - AT-STACKXG
Stacking module for the AT-x600 series and AT-9400 series, including 0.5m stacking cable (AT-STACKXG/0.5)
Allied Telesis - AT-STACKXS/1.0
1 meter stacking cable (includes 2 stacking modules)

Showing products 21 to 40 from out of 362 products.