Products > Pasif Network > Kablolar

Allied Telesis - AT-HS-STK-CBL1.0
Rear Chassis Stacking Cable, Provides stackability for two AT-SB x908 units, Cables sold separately
Allied Telesis - AT-QSFP1CU
40G QSFP+ DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Kablosu, 1 metre
Allied Telesis - AT-RS232-DCE
DCE Cable RS232 for back to back connection (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-RS232-DTE
DTE Cable RS232 for connection to modem (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-SP10TW1
SFP+ DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Kablosu, Twinax, 1 metre (0 - 70°C)
Allied Telesis - AT-STACKXS/1.0
1 meter stacking cable (includes 2 stacking modules)
Allied Telesis - AT-V.35-DCE
DCE Cable V.35 for back to back connection (from AT-AR3xx & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-V.35-DTE
DTE Cable V.35 for connection to modem (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023)
Allied Telesis - AT-X.21-DTE
DTE Cable X.21 for connection to Modem (from AT-AR3xx serie & AT-AR023)
Leviton - BR-AC6PCG010-888HB
10GPlus Augmented Category 6 Blade Server Patch Kablosu, 27AWG SFTP, 1 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCS010-888HB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 S/FTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 1 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCS050-888HB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 S/FTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 5 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCU010-555BB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 1 metre, Yeşil Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCU010-666BB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 1 metre, Sarı Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCU020-555BB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 2 metre, Yeşil Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCU030-888BB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 3 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-C6CPCU050-888BB
Cat6Plus Class E/Cat 6 U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 5 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-GF050UNI08STANM
Multimode Cable Steel Tape Armoured Unitube 8 Core 50/125 LSHF
Leviton - BR-GPCPCU010-888HB
GigaPlus Class D/Cat 5E U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 1 metre, Gri Renk
Leviton - BR-GPCPCU020-888HB
GigaPlus Class D/Cat 5E U/UTP Patch Kablosu, 24 AWG, 3P Onaylı, 2 metre, Gri Renk

Showing products 1 to 20 from out of 30 products.